Schloss Friedberg

2. – 5. November 2023

Angemeldete Spieler/-innen

Diese Spieler/-innen sind schon dabei:

StartTeilnehmerTitelNWZELOAttrVerein/OrtLand
1Vuckovic,Zarko 23242323MSF AugsburgGER
2Reich,ThomasIM23042329MFC Bayern München e.GER
3Weller,Uli 22282201MSF AugsburgGER
4Weichlein,Paul 21152026MSAbt TSV HaunstettenGER
5Lechermann,Markus 20882107MMTV IngolstadtGER
6Schork,Stefan 20882099MSC Pforzheim 1906GER
7Duong,Quang Bach 20871793MSF AugsburgGER
8Balzer,Lars 20862066MOSG Baden-BadenGER
9Vuckovic,Robert 20691959MSF AugsburgGER
10Dauer,Maximilian 20331911MSpgem Kötz/IchenhausGER
11Deschler,Arne 20291895MSK Kelheim 1920GER
12Steinhauer,Artur 20292000MSC Bavaria RegensburGER
13Giss,Arthur 20122047MSC DillingenGER
14Jussim,Maxim 19842042MSF AugsburgGER
15Arndt,Dominik 19841917MSchach-Club VatersteGER
16Najjar,Johannes,Dr. 19821898MSK Kelheim 1920GER
17Bendel,Ralf 19772109MSK Friedberg im GehöGER
18Blodig,Vincent 19761915MSF AugsburgGER
19Jordan,ChristianCM19752157MSK Lehrte von 1919 eGER
20Blodig,Reinhard 19592031MTV Riedenburg SchachGER
21Muharemagic,Asim 19352075MMTV IngolstadtSRB
22Struck,Christian 19241928MSF AugsburgGER
23von Reppert,Marc 19131881MSG LeipzigGER
24Schönrock,Rüdiger 18881839MGlauchauer SC 1873GER
25Borchert,Finn 18861894MSchach-Club VatersteGER
26Reschka,Tomas 1870 MSK KriegshaberGER
27Knoll,Georg 18621930MVfL Leipheim 1898GER
28Tsiapouris,Michael,D 18561845MSK Rochade AugsburgGER
29Schönwetter,Martin 18501745MSchachges. Augsburg GER
30Gaisbauer,René 18381800MSK Gernsbach 1949GER
31Wietschorke,Jens  1835MSK Caissa AugsburgGER
32Schleicher,Julian 17971808MSC Haar 1931GER
33Kandel,Harald 17881892MTSG Ehingen 1848 e.VGER
34Rempel,Alexander 17871612MSF AugsburgGER
35Heil,Marina 17821848WSF WetzisreuteGER
36Van Parys,Frederik  1781MKoninklijke Gentse SBEL
37Ramming,Moritz 17711587MSK Kelheim 1920GER
38Zinner,Bernhard 17511827MSK Landau-DingolfingGER
39Hoffmann,Philipp 17501746MMünchener SC 1836 e.GER
40Hotman,Cagan Arhan 17481655MSK IngolstadtTUR
41Waibel,Manuel 17441785MSchachges. Augsburg GER
42Petersen,Malte 1734 MSC Braunschweig GlieGER
43Röß,Jonas 17301588MSV von 1865 WürzburgGER
44Nagy,Peter 17261711MRosenheimer-SV in deGER
45Haugg,Gerhard 17201790MSpgem Kötz/IchenhausGER
46Söllner,Stephan 17191677MSC BäumenheimGER
47Schrimpf,Michael  1718MSF AugsburgAUT
48Hymer,Heiko 1710 MTSG Ehingen 1848 e.VGER
49Ternes,Markus 17071714MSC Sulzbach-RosenberGER
50Steinberger,Michael 17041607MSF AugsburgGER
51Tsiapouris,Alexander 16821672MSK Rochade AugsburgGER
52Rathkamp,Thomas 16731648MSK Tarrasch 1945 MünGER
53Abdullayev, Anar 1673 MSC GersthofenGER
54Heilig,Tim Markus 16711519MSF 1876 GöppingenGER
55Schaad,Simon Ulrich  16671669MSK Keres-Augsburg 19GER
56Barsov,Vladislav 16631680MSK GräfelfingGER
57Döbel,Maximilian 16621472MSAbt TSV HaunstettenGER
58Heil,Peter 16591672MSF WetzisreuteGER
59Stumpf,Vitali  1648M GER
60Nees,Manfred 16371561MConnect&Respect e.V.GER
61Loretz,Jonas  1634MSK SonnenbergAUT
62Gauk,Anton 16271551MSF Dachau 1932 e.V.
63Breu,Alfons 16051595MTSV TrostbergGER
64Vaclahovsky,Gerhard 16021658MSK Keres-Augsburg 19GER
65Müller,Gerhard 15981749MSC Schwarz-Weiß NürnGER
66Barsov,Mikhail 15911405MSK GräfelfingGER
67Kalleder,Tim 15821730MSK KriegshaberGER
68Sitnik,Arthur 15731391MSK Kelheim 1920GER
69Lorenz,Oda 15591724WSchachges. Augsburg GER
70Fleischmann,Theo 15511574MSVG CAISSA KasselGER
71Rabinovych,Myron 15491686MSchach-Union MünchenGER
72Turba,Vincent 1544 MSK 1926 Nördlingen-RGER
73Sadighi,Armin 1538 MMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.GER
74Mohm,Marvin 1522 MSK KönigsbrunnGER
75Turba,Raffael 1455 MSK 1926 Nördlingen-RGER
76Van Parys,Dago  1438MKoninklijke Gentse SBEL
77Glok,David 14241539MSK GräfelfingGER
78Mitterholzer,Helmuth 14161457MSchach-Club VatersteAUT
79Röckl,Adelbert 14141540MSpvg Zabo-Eintracht GER
80Berger,Siegfried 14011606M GER
81Hanft,Günter 13971612MTSV Bad Kissingen 18GER
82Mankus,Siegfried 13941523MSpvg Zabo-Eintracht GER
83Stöberl,Stefan 13841355MSK Weilheim e.V.GER
84Förster,Marc 1382 MSK Caissa AugsburgGER
85Huber,Andreas 13741605MSK TögingGER
86Clare,Philip 1355 MStockportENG
87Ranganathan,Aadith 13541465MSC Unterhaching e.V.GER
88Langer,Peter 1328 MSK 1926 Nördlingen-RGER
89Prechtl,Fritz,Dr. 13241484MTSV RohrbachGER
90Özkurt,Kaan 1323 MSK FreisingGER
91Bosch,Johannes 12571420MSK 1908 Göggingen
92Sobczak,Zuzanna 1233 WSK WasserburgGER
93Svoboda,Jakub  1208MSK Lokomotiva BrnoCZE
94Fendt,Valentino   MSK Friedberg im Gehö 
95Beardsley,Benjamin   M NED
96Kalleder,Holger   M GER
97Polishchuk,Eduard   M  
98Li,Junchi   MSF Augsburg
99Schulte,Felix Christ   MSK CAISSA Hermsdorf-GER
100Trimpl,Michael   MSK Kriegshaber 
101Plathen,Jens   M  
102Protsenko,Kseniya   W UKR
103Schaffer,Erik   MSF Dachau 1932 e.V.
104Behn,Niklas   MSK Ingolstadt 
105Auerbach,Dominic   M  
106Hesse,Loic   M GER
107Wolfmaier,Johannes   MTSV TrostbergGER
108Fleischmann,Michael   M  
109Giraudo,Fernando   M SUI
110Slepnov,Mykyta   MSF Augsburg
111Boldsukh,Manakhatan   W GER
112Fritscher,Leonhard   MSF Augsburg
113Hohoff,Andreas   MSK Caissa Augsburg
114Schneider,Uwe, Dr.   M GER
115d’Ettorre,Giulian   MSF Dachau 1932 e.V.
116Hysa,Olsion   M ALB
117Pfau,Tom   MSK Caissa Augsburg 
118Dudnik,Daniel   M  
119Nguyen Trung,Atticus 1165 MSK Germering e. V.GER
120Csejtei,Szilas 1127 MSF Dachau 1932 e.V.GER
121Tarasenko,Ruslan 11011211MSG Schwäbisch Gmünd UKR
122Wachtel,Barbara 1098 WSF Augsburg
123Suryaprakash,Smrithi 10801299WSF München e.V.GER
124Sobczak,Blazej 10211468MSK WasserburgGER
125Schwarz,Rayan 973 MSK Klosterlechfeld
126Roscher,Simon 970 MSK Germering e. V.
127Matsarski,David 895 MSK Weilheim e.V.GER
128Giss,Annika 883 WSC Dillingen
129Schwarzer,Leonhard 846 MSK Freising
130Özkurt,Alper 838 MSK FreisingGER
131Schwarzer,Lotta 835 WSK Freising
132Vignesh,Sara 748 WSK Germering e. V.